Model UN

Staff

Name Position Email Phone
Conselor Elizabeth Allen Special Services Teacher Send email ext. 147
Teacher Elayne Brucker Middle School Math Teacher Send email ext. 130
Athletics Coordinator Graciela Butler Athletic Coordinator Send email ext. 118
Teacher Joey Butler Special Services Teacher Send email ext. 131
Teacher Alfredo Carmona Music Teacher Send email ext. 133
Counselor Tonia Caselman Middle School Counselor Send email ext. 165
Registrar Maria "Lupe" Cerquera Registrar Send email ext. 104
Pablo Cerquera Technology Director Send email ext. 107
Pablo D. David Cerquera Digital Coach Send email N/A
Teacher Michelle "Mica" Chavez Chef, Culinary Arts Teacher Send email ext. 135
Teacher Rhonda Crespo High School Science Teacher Send email ext. 138
Teacher Christopher de Jesus Special Services and School Safety Coordinator Send email ext. 139
Teacher Erick Druva Middle School Science Teacher / Trades Math Send email ext. 156
Counselor David Esquibel High School Counselor / College Coordinator Send email ext. 116
Business Manager Maria Fidalgo Business Manager Send email ext. 108
Teacher Juan C Gonzalez-Granja High School Spanish Teacher Send email ext. 137
Teacher Benjamin Hernandez Middle School English / ELD Teacher Send email ext. 136
Principal - Teacher A. Robert Jessen Head Learner Send email ext. 101
Teacher Esther Kovari High School US History Teacher Send email ext. 140
Teacher Jane Lawton Special Services Teacher Send email ext. 121
Teacher Wendy Leighton Middle School History Teacher Send email ext. 141
Dean of Students Alfredo Lujan Dean of Students Send email ext. 161
Mary Ellen Madigan Special Services Co-coordinator Send email ext. 111
Teacher Victor Martin Gonzales PE Teacher Send email ext. 142
Teacher Ty McCormick High School Science Teacher Send email ext. 143
Nancy Sue Michels Middle & High School Art Teacher Send email N/A
Homeles Education Liason Cate Moses Homeles Education Liason Send email ext. 103
Special Services Teacher Kim Moyers Special Services Teacher Send email ext. 160
Assistant HL - Teacher Zoe Nelsen Assistant Head Learner Send email ext. 112
Teacher Shari Osgood Japanese/Math Teacher, College Coordinator Send email ext. 146
Teacher Giselle Piburn Mentorship Program Director Send email ext. 115
Teacher John Przyborowski High School English Teacher Send email ext. 148
Vanesa Rivera Special Services Teacher Send email ext. 164
Teacher Daniel Rock Special Services Co-coordinator Send email ext. 155
Teacher Gabrielle Rock Special Services Teacher Send email ext. 132
Teacher Will Rushing Instructional Coordinator / History Teacher Send email ext. 159
Teacher Sonia Sanchez Middle & High School Spanish Teacher Send email ext. 150
Teacher Amy Schroth High School English Teacher Send email ext. 151
Teacher Sarah Smith Middle & High School History Teacher Send email ext. 145
Office Manager Desirae Soriano Office Manager Send email ext. 109
Teacher Dayni Staddon Middle School English & High School History Teacher Send email ext.152
Teacher Guillermo Tellez High School Math Teacher Send email ext. 163
Teacher Elizabeth Tidrick Middle & High School English Teacher Send email ext. 153
Teacher Michael Webb Photography Teacher Send email ext. 154
Teacher Louise Yakey Middle & High School Science Teacher Send email ext. 162